Contact Us

  T3 Barley Sandbox

Also see conflicts by experiment, conflicts by marker, and All Allele Conflicts.

Allele Conflicts between experiments by Line

Select the link for each line name to view the conflicts between experiments and by marker.
When there are more than 2 experiments the values are for the experiments that have the largest percentage of conflicts.
line nameconflictscomparisonspercent
conflicts
FEG141-201205153678
PROCTOR2949599649
FEG241-603513786445
FEG242-073512786445
FEG242-473528786445
FEG242-673530786445
FEG242-703521786445
FEG243-623531786445
FEG244-443552786445
FEG248-273543786445
FEG249-553512786445
FEG249-623510786445
FEG250-163511786445
FEG250-273537786445
FEG250-463506786445
FEG251-083508786445
FEG251-173544786445
FEG251-223514786445
FEG251-673547786445
FEG252-343527786445
FEG252-603521786445
FEG253-403527786445
FEG253-703526786445
FEG254-093560786445
FEG254-113556786445
FEG254-133503786445
FEG254-163507786445
FEG254-313515786445
FEG254-663529786445
FEG256-373519786445
FEG256-593522786445
FEG257-213548786445
FEG257-373503786445
FEG257-403531786445
M1573565786445
FEG260-113556786445
FEG262-273522786445
FEG262-473539786445
FEG262-623515786445
FEG262-703530786445
FEG263-103525786445
FEG263-253506786445
FEG263-333520786445
FEG243-573484786444
FEG258-403468786444
FEG258-693494786444
FEG263-043492786444
FEG263-223498786444
DNEPROVSKII4352565600043
PI4222332590600343
HINDU_KUSCH|PI2947392452579442
MANCHURIA533133540
ELS6302-52534641140
ALBA2661679339
MAROCCAINE01392311600239
880B2296601538
CN2942313601038
DJEBALI|CIHO153102278601338
HOKA2309601238
IAR/B/372412641138
MARANINI2305601138
QB139.191698559730
ELS6302-741852641129
KOSMOS1505515729
HUNDRED371133328
ALEMAYA_MAGO1800641128
ISOGENIC:_GILLETTE-HAIRED_GLUME_(STB_S)1285454628
OTTERBACHER1280462428
WYSOR25595227
MANAPOU1643602127
Z068R055S393153626
OLLI|PI3279671489596825
CI69021303538724
WELGEVALLEN62-13-1641429587324
1282B1367599923
DUNOIS1168516423
WEKA1362603923
MCU36751348601422
ABYSSINIAN11181355641121
CI131411351641121
M120283145419
ELS6402-467|CIHO148811217641119
VA01H-68269153618
LARKER13983217
RPB715-691032602717
TX01D2621041602017
M115231145416
4041898568016
TX01D295886543216
VA05H-59232153615
VA06H-18223153615
DEFICIENS_D_ABYSSINIA884641114
TX01D209852601514
LACEY171132913
H-2227651483913
HOR1255778597113
PI343714685537413
TX01D223760581713
2ND27422179153612
C.P.I.13551720603212
PI429360726601112
TX01D292682561512
2ND27421173153611
B.273-0-15-000623578911
TX01D260638596711
KOLD8583210
C.P.I.14139540543610
GAW141-2661641110
IAR/B/38-1613599910
TX01D337593568910
SI4-2914115369
LEGACY11011799
199757464119
HOR292858364119
HOR418253159949
N31B54859859
TOPAS53660299
924451564118
CI1374349564118
MULTUM46757888
PI24792837246208
VARDE|PI46773349059868
MW13B1001-000293518
GAW79-311013228
PRICE121787
ND231178111827
402134352457
CI1170946264117
CI1208947864117
ELS6402-46846164117
IAR/B/25241864117
IAR/B/25341864117
QB136.3441458227
TX01D23040259837
TX01D34342460177
AC_METCALFE548756
BOWMAN7413336
BISON4H+5H568716
290B39464116
CI1373738064116
CRUSADER34253316
IAR/B/43438564116
IAR/B/5737164116
TX01D19636260136
M1096513885
STEPTOE398325
QUEST7914545
2ND231466413355
ND1727430159425
FB6R05-25-112526175
2ND273488215365
BONFARIK24553725
CI1209030764115
E586/632564115
HERAN31759895
HINDU_KUSCH|CIHO1179626753655
IAR/B/328-335164115
MCU348529658415
ND1027026959375
ND876330060275
PRC-91-SB-724553265
QB714.528060325
TX01D16829060165
TX01D18132460175
TX01D21530760015
TX01D34027259695
TX02D31026358095
MOREX378824
MERIT369524
DOYCE347784
HOCKETT328754
RADIANT257054
CONRAD5111844
VA05H-1205615364
ND228955113354
FB6R01-4-310726174
2ND274056215364
AUKSINIAJ322153624
CI1374528764114
CI1500723059824
DONAN21258044
HERIS23860224
ISOGENIC:_POWDERY_MILDEW_SUS_(MLA6)20756104
LUBUSKI26760194
MCU364922760084
ND1470120959164
S724426764114
SAFIR23859434
TRIUMPH19960393
FEG90-31247773
ROBUST17558383
GARNET237823
BARONESSE217783
THOROUGHBRED217053
NOMINI207053
CONLON278273
CHARLES248323
EUROPA15459873
EIGHT-TWELVE3513333
ND221823913353
ND229963913353
VA06H-1495115363
OWB_D+R247053
FB6R02-22-28926173
2ND273974415363
1069B19759813
AI_JIAU_OR_LIN_LE_MAI15859353
AMULET19659933
COR.61-2141-2616360063
JEM18459923
KYLE15260093
MCU385717660003
MOTAN16959903
ND1544319360123
ND1668016759993
QB704.317559993
TX01D17118059393
TX02D31318658573
ZOAPILA|PI42841119260163
ZHEDAR13615362
DIAMANT10460212
FEG59-09167772
MNBRITE198322
NDB112198322
STELLAR-ND148752
CDC_COPELAND198752
ND20448189522
BISON1H+4H148712
88AB536-B167812
VA03H-613715362
2ND243792313352
ND243932513352
ND245643013352
VA06H-482715362
VA06H-692515362
2B05-08112113292
6B01-22183115362
PINNACLE2813292
CREEL10359992
FB2R28-15-16226172
2ND273463215362
2ND273682715362
2ND273743115362
2ND273952415362
2ND277053213292
141513760182
912310260102
14/71-149959802
2001A11359892
696C14057832
767A10260122
AC_RANGER10160142
ARIEL11260342
BEATRICE10559562
CHIEN359360082
CI54409260242
CORONET10760292
ELLIOT11360132
FINDHORN13260132
FREAK|CIHO148079460142
FUSILIER9459792
HASSAN13058352
HOR100912560262
ICENI14159642
IMPALA10059862
JANTAR10560162
JOGEVA110411360182
KAPUTAR11560092
KRYSTAL10360022
KUPLJENIK79360292
MALTERIA_HEDA11060322
MALVAZ11959982
MCU368613360072
MERCHANT9459912
MUTANT_ERT1A12759692
ND5021-312860192
NDB13610759832
NRPB80-88114659832
NSGC64169360322
NUDIFURCATUS9660162
PI2706419160152
PI34494211260032
PI42222511960272
PI43614010060372
Q2186110559822
QB709.412860152
QB709.513859722
REGENT14357622
REIDS_TRIUMPH10060122
ROXANE9560342
RUBIN10759902
TEO12060282
TX01D14711560132
TX01D15311960152
TX01D1559560022
TX99D30212160162
TYSTOFTE9959652
VARUNDA9460302
VERBESSERTER_RIED10560122
FB11-1132714332
FEG251-4512878642
FEG252-3712778642
FEG253-5612678642
FEG258-1012478642
FEG258-2312278642
GOLDEN_PROMISE9760322
TRADITION118321
STRIDER78321
88AB536128321
ORCA108321
BISON1H99681
BISON7H109681
BISON1H+5H128711
DICKTOO78321
BISON1H+4H+5H129681
CALLAO1815361
LUCA1213331
VA01H-1251115361
VA96-44-3042215361
VA05B-692315361
VA06B-281415361
FEG212-012524421
2ND273751215361
2ND274092115361
40147259991
17-23/698860121
ABESSINISCHE6ZLG3564111
AI_GAN_QI8559781
BALKAN1942-1120/67660061
BLACK_HAURANI8660111
C.P.I.157004064111
CI133533764111
CI137423364111
GAW99-48960101
H-21643664111
H-21838560191
H-22133764111
HADAKA_MUGI|PI877658260021
HARAR3764111
HARUMAKI_ZARAI_SHU8260051
HATVANI21/18560181
HILLSA3364111
HOR12537259971
KUBI8160071
KUORETON7359721
MOIRIS7059981
MOR17/58559481
OKIMAKI_SHU9060071
PI948018860051
S1393764111
S-364164111
SUCCESS8460031
TIAN_JIN1HAO7659761
WHITE_CHAMALI8460011
XANG_CHUAN_KE7760001
88532464110
92432764110
ABYSSINIAN122764110
ABYSSINIAN162564110
ABYSSINIAN213164110
CI137413264110
CIHO141242664110
E1/1832564110
E435/52464110
E508/32364110
E81/22764110
ELS6302-2132264110
ELS6402-2822664110
ELS6402-3172364110
ELS6402-467|CIHO148802664110
ELS6402-4693064110
ELS6402-5652364110
GAW138-32964110
GAW3-22464110
GAW42-12764110
GAW47-12664110
GAW48-122464110
GAW66-32564110
GAW72-82464110
GAW76-32264110
GAW86-22164110
GAW87-12664110
H-21802864110
HOR25412864110
IAR/B/155-22564110
IAR/B/175-12264110
IAR/B/239-12364110
IAR/B/361-22364110
IAR/B/4002264110
IAR/B/4312564110
KOBER2764110
S-422164110

In 2009 the Toronto International Data Release Workshop agreed on a policy statement about prepublication data sharing. Accordingly, the data producers are making many of the datasets in T3 available prior to publication of a global analysis. Guidelines for appropriate sharing of these data are given in the excerpt from the Toronto Statement

I agree to the Data Usage Policy as specified in Toronto Statement.